Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 mar 2024 | Central Córdoba | 0 | v | 4 | Boca Jrs. | ||
16 mar 2024 | Defensa | 1 | v | 0 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||
16 mar 2024 | Talleres | 0 | v | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
16 mar 2024 | Banfield | 1 | v | 0 | Estudiantes | ||
16 mar 2024 | Instituto | 2 | v | 1 | Rosario Central | ||
16 mar 2024 | Tigre | 2 | v | 2 | Racing | ||
16 mar 2024 | Huracán | 1 | v | 1 | Unión | ||
16 mar 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 1 | v | 3 | San Lorenzo | ||
16 mar 2024 | Independiente | 1 | v | 1 | Vélez | ||
16 mar 2024 | Newell’s | 5 | v | 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
16 mar 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 0 | v | 1 | Lanús | ||
16 mar 2024 | Barracas | 1 | v | 2 | Belgrano | ||
16 mar 2024 | Platense | 2 | v | 1 | Dep. Riestra | ||
16 mar 2024 | River Plate | 1 | v | 0 | At. Tucumán |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 mar 2024 | River Plate | 6 | v | 1 | Central Córdoba | ||
23 mar 2024 | At. Tucumán | 0 | v | 0 | Platense | ||
23 mar 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 1 | v | 2 | Barracas | ||
23 mar 2024 | Belgrano | 1 | v | 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||
23 mar 2024 | Lanús | 1 | v | 0 | Newell’s | ||
23 mar 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | v | 0 | Independiente | ||
23 mar 2024 | Vélez | 1 | v | 0 | Independiente (MZA) | ||
23 mar 2024 | San Lorenzo | 4 | v | 0 | Huracán | ||
23 mar 2024 | Unión | 1 | v | 3 | Tigre | ||
23 mar 2024 | Racing | 0 | v | 2 | Instituto | ||
23 mar 2024 | Rosario Central | 1 | v | 0 | Banfield | ||
23 mar 2024 | Estudiantes | 3 | v | 2 | Talleres | ||
23 mar 2024 | Sarmiento | 0 | v | 1 | Defensa | ||
23 mar 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 1 | v | 0 | Boca Jrs. |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 abr 2024 | Central Córdoba | 0 | v | 3 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||
6 abr 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 4 | v | 1 | Sarmiento | ||
6 abr 2024 | Defensa | 2 | v | 3 | Estudiantes | ||
6 abr 2024 | Talleres | 1 | v | 1 | Rosario Central | ||
6 abr 2024 | Banfield | 0 | v | 2 | Racing | ||
6 abr 2024 | Instituto | 3 | v | 2 | Unión | ||
6 abr 2024 | Tigre | 2 | v | 2 | San Lorenzo | ||
6 abr 2024 | Huracán | 3 | v | 1 | Vélez | ||
6 abr 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 2 | v | 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
6 abr 2024 | Independiente | 0 | v | 0 | Lanús | ||
6 abr 2024 | Newell’s | 3 | v | 1 | Belgrano | ||
6 abr 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 3 | v | 0 | Dep. Riestra | ||
6 abr 2024 | Barracas | 4 | v | 2 | At. Tucumán | ||
6 abr 2024 | Platense | 0 | v | 4 | River Plate |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 abr 2024 | Platense | 2 | v | 0 | Central Córdoba | ||
13 abr 2024 | River Plate | 4 | v | 3 | Barracas | ||
13 abr 2024 | At. Tucumán | 0 | v | 1 | Gimnasia LP | ||
13 abr 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 0 | v | 2 | Newell’s | ||
13 abr 2024 | Belgrano | 2 | v | 2 | Independiente | ||
13 abr 2024 | Lanús | 3 | v | 1 | Independiente (MZA) | ||
13 abr 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 1 | v | 2 | Huracán | ||
13 abr 2024 | Vélez | 3 | v | 1 | Tigre | ||
13 abr 2024 | San Lorenzo | 0 | v | 3 | Instituto | ||
13 abr 2024 | Unión | 0 | v | 2 | Banfield | ||
13 abr 2024 | Racing | 3 | v | 2 | Talleres | ||
13 abr 2024 | Rosario Central | 0 | v | 0 | Defensa | ||
13 abr 2024 | Estudiantes | 3 | v | 0 | Boca Jrs. | ||
13 abr 2024 | Sarmiento | 0 | v | 3 | Argentinos Jrs. |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 abr 2024 | Central Córdoba | 2 | v | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
20 abr 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 0 | v | 1 | Estudiantes | ||
20 abr 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 2 | v | 1 | Rosario Central | ||
20 abr 2024 | Defensa | 1 | v | 2 | Racing | ||
20 abr 2024 | Talleres | 2 | v | 0 | Unión | ||
20 abr 2024 | Banfield | 0 | v | 1 | San Lorenzo | ||
20 abr 2024 | Instituto | 2 | v | 0 | Vélez | ||
20 abr 2024 | Tigre | 3 | v | 3 | Godoy Cruz | ||
20 abr 2024 | Huracán | 2 | v | 1 | Lanús | ||
20 abr 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 1 | v | 2 | Belgrano | ||
20 abr 2024 | Independiente | 4 | v | 2 | Dep. Riestra | ||
20 abr 2024 | Newell’s | 1 | v | 0 | At. Tucumán | ||
20 abr 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 0 | v | 2 | River Plate | ||
20 abr 2024 | Barracas | 0 | v | 2 | Platense |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 may 2024 | Barracas | 0 | v | 1 | Central Córdoba | ||
4 may 2024 | Platense | 2 | v | 1 | Gimnasia LP | ||
4 may 2024 | River Plate | 1 | v | 0 | Newell’s | ||
4 may 2024 | At. Tucumán | 1 | v | 2 | Independiente | ||
4 may 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 3 | v | 1 | Independiente (MZA) | ||
4 may 2024 | Belgrano | 0 | v | 0 | Huracán | ||
4 may 2024 | Lanús | 1 | v | 0 | Tigre | ||
4 may 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | v | 0 | Instituto | ||
4 may 2024 | Vélez | 1 | v | 0 | Banfield | ||
4 may 2024 | San Lorenzo | 0 | v | 0 | Talleres | ||
4 may 2024 | Unión | 0 | v | 2 | Defensa | ||
4 may 2024 | Racing | 1 | v | 3 | Boca Jrs. | ||
4 may 2024 | Rosario Central | 2 | v | 0 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||
4 may 2024 | Estudiantes | 3 | v | 3 | Sarmiento |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 may 2024 | Central Córdoba | 2 | v | 3 | Estudiantes | ||
11 may 2024 | Sarmiento | 0 | v | 3 | Rosario Central | ||
11 may 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 1 | v | 5 | Racing | ||
11 may 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 6 | v | 0 | Unión | ||
11 may 2024 | Defensa | 3 | v | 0 | San Lorenzo | ||
11 may 2024 | Talleres | 2 | v | 0 | Vélez | ||
11 may 2024 | Banfield | 4 | v | 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
11 may 2024 | Instituto | 0 | v | 3 | Lanús | ||
11 may 2024 | Tigre | 4 | v | 3 | Belgrano | ||
11 may 2024 | Huracán | 2 | v | 0 | Dep. Riestra | ||
11 may 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 2 | v | 3 | At. Tucumán | ||
11 may 2024 | Independiente | 1 | v | 1 | River Plate | ||
11 may 2024 | Newell’s | 1 | v | 2 | Platense | ||
11 may 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 1 | v | 2 | Barracas |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 may 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 0 | v | 1 | Central Córdoba | ||
18 may 2024 | Barracas | 0 | v | 0 | Newell’s | ||
18 may 2024 | Platense | 4 | v | 4 | Independiente | ||
18 may 2024 | River Plate | 1 | v | 0 | Independiente (MZA) | ||
18 may 2024 | At. Tucumán | 2 | v | 0 | Huracán | ||
18 may 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 1 | v | 3 | Tigre | ||
18 may 2024 | Belgrano | 1 | v | 0 | Instituto | ||
18 may 2024 | Lanús | 3 | v | 3 | Banfield | ||
18 may 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | v | 3 | Talleres | ||
18 may 2024 | Vélez | 0 | v | 2 | Defensa | ||
18 may 2024 | San Lorenzo | 2 | v | 2 | Boca Jrs. | ||
18 may 2024 | Unión | 0 | v | 2 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||
18 may 2024 | Racing | 0 | v | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
18 may 2024 | Rosario Central | 2 | v | 1 | Estudiantes |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 may 2024 | Central Córdoba | 1 | v | 1 | Rosario Central | ||
25 may 2024 | Estudiantes | 3 | v | 0 | Racing | ||
25 may 2024 | Sarmiento | 2 | v | 0 | Unión | ||
25 may 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 0 | v | 2 | San Lorenzo | ||
25 may 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 1 | v | 1 | Vélez | ||
25 may 2024 | Defensa | 2 | v | 4 | Godoy Cruz | ||
25 may 2024 | Talleres | 2 | v | 1 | Lanús | ||
25 may 2024 | Banfield | 0 | v | 3 | Belgrano | ||
25 may 2024 | Instituto | 6 | v | 0 | Dep. Riestra | ||
25 may 2024 | Tigre | 0 | v | 0 | At. Tucumán | ||
25 may 2024 | Huracán | 1 | v | 0 | River Plate | ||
25 may 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 2 | v | 5 | Platense | ||
25 may 2024 | Independiente | 2 | v | 0 | Barracas | ||
25 may 2024 | Newell’s | 0 | v | 1 | Gimnasia LP |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 jun 2024 | Newell’s | 2 | v | 1 | Central Córdoba | ||
1 jun 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 3 | v | 2 | Independiente | ||
1 jun 2024 | Barracas | 4 | v | 2 | Independiente (MZA) | ||
1 jun 2024 | Platense | 0 | v | 1 | Huracán | ||
1 jun 2024 | River Plate | 1 | v | 0 | Tigre | ||
1 jun 2024 | At. Tucumán | 0 | v | 0 | Instituto | ||
1 jun 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 1 | v | 5 | Banfield | ||
1 jun 2024 | Belgrano | 2 | v | 1 | Talleres | ||
1 jun 2024 | Lanús | 4 | v | 0 | Defensa | ||
1 jun 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | v | 2 | Boca Jrs. | ||
1 jun 2024 | Vélez | 1 | v | 1 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||
1 jun 2024 | San Lorenzo | 5 | v | 1 | Sarmiento | ||
1 jun 2024 | Unión | 0 | v | 5 | Estudiantes | ||
1 jun 2024 | Racing | 3 | v | 2 | Rosario Central |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 jun 2024 | Central Córdoba | 2 | v | 5 | Racing | ||
15 jun 2024 | Rosario Central | 4 | v | 1 | Unión | ||
15 jun 2024 | Estudiantes | 1 | v | 0 | San Lorenzo | ||
15 jun 2024 | Sarmiento | 0 | v | 4 | Vélez | ||
15 jun 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 5 | v | 0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
15 jun 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 3 | v | 0 | Lanús | ||
15 jun 2024 | Defensa | 1 | v | 2 | Belgrano | ||
15 jun 2024 | Talleres | 0 | v | 1 | Dep. Riestra | ||
15 jun 2024 | Banfield | 4 | v | 1 | At. Tucumán | ||
15 jun 2024 | Instituto | 1 | v | 1 | River Plate | ||
15 jun 2024 | Tigre | 1 | v | 2 | Platense | ||
15 jun 2024 | Huracán | 3 | v | 1 | Barracas | ||
15 jun 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 0 | v | 2 | Gimnasia LP | ||
15 jun 2024 | Independiente | 2 | v | 0 | Newell’s |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 jun 2024 | Independiente | 4 | v | 1 | Central Córdoba | ||
22 jun 2024 | Newell’s | 3 | v | 0 | Independiente (MZA) | ||
22 jun 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 1 | v | 1 | Huracán | ||
22 jun 2024 | Barracas | 1 | v | 0 | Tigre | ||
22 jun 2024 | Platense | 2 | v | 0 | Instituto | ||
22 jun 2024 | River Plate | 3 | v | 0 | Banfield | ||
22 jun 2024 | At. Tucumán | 0 | v | 2 | Talleres | ||
22 jun 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 1 | v | 1 | Defensa | ||
22 jun 2024 | Belgrano | 3 | v | 1 | Boca Jrs. | ||
22 jun 2024 | Lanús | 0 | v | 1 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||
22 jun 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 1 | v | 1 | Sarmiento | ||
22 jun 2024 | Vélez | 4 | v | 1 | Estudiantes | ||
22 jun 2024 | San Lorenzo | 3 | v | 1 | Rosario Central | ||
22 jun 2024 | Unión | 0 | v | 1 | Racing |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 2024 | Central Córdoba | 0 | v | 3 | Unión | ||
29 jun 2024 | Racing | 0 | v | 0 | San Lorenzo | ||
29 jun 2024 | Rosario Central | 3 | v | 3 | Vélez | ||
29 jun 2024 | Estudiantes | 7 | v | 2 | Godoy Cruz | ||
29 jun 2024 | Sarmiento | 0 | v | 1 | Lanús | ||
29 jun 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 0 | v | 0 | Belgrano | ||
29 jun 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 2 | v | 0 | Dep. Riestra | ||
29 jun 2024 | Defensa | 1 | v | 0 | At. Tucumán | ||
29 jun 2024 | Talleres | 2 | v | 2 | River Plate | ||
29 jun 2024 | Banfield | 2 | v | 1 | Platense | ||
29 jun 2024 | Instituto | 3 | v | 0 | Barracas | ||
29 jun 2024 | Tigre | 0 | v | 2 | Gimnasia LP | ||
29 jun 2024 | Huracán | 0 | v | 0 | Newell’s | ||
29 jun 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 3 | v | 5 | Independiente |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 jul 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 2 | v | 2 | Central Córdoba | ||
6 jul 2024 | Independiente | 1 | v | 1 | Huracán | ||
6 jul 2024 | Newell’s | 3 | v | 1 | Tigre | ||
6 jul 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 0 | v | 0 | Instituto | ||
6 jul 2024 | Barracas | 0 | v | 4 | Banfield | ||
6 jul 2024 | Platense | 2 | v | 1 | Talleres | ||
6 jul 2024 | River Plate | 1 | v | 0 | Defensa | ||
6 jul 2024 | At. Tucumán | 0 | v | 1 | Boca Jrs. | ||
6 jul 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 1 | v | 1 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||
6 jul 2024 | Belgrano | 3 | v | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
6 jul 2024 | Lanús | 1 | v | 2 | Estudiantes | ||
6 jul 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 3 | v | 1 | Rosario Central | ||
6 jul 2024 | Vélez | 3 | v | 1 | Racing | ||
6 jul 2024 | San Lorenzo | 1 | v | 1 | Unión |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 jul 2024 | Central Córdoba | 4 | v | 3 | San Lorenzo | ||
13 jul 2024 | Unión | 1 | v | 4 | Vélez | ||
13 jul 2024 | Racing | 1 | v | 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
13 jul 2024 | Rosario Central | 0 | v | 1 | Lanús | ||
13 jul 2024 | Estudiantes | 3 | v | 0 | Belgrano | ||
13 jul 2024 | Sarmiento | 3 | v | 0 | Dep. Riestra | ||
13 jul 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 5 | v | 0 | At. Tucumán | ||
13 jul 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 1 | v | 1 | River Plate | ||
13 jul 2024 | Defensa | 2 | v | 2 | Platense | ||
13 jul 2024 | Talleres | 2 | v | 0 | Barracas | ||
13 jul 2024 | Banfield | 0 | v | 1 | Gimnasia LP | ||
13 jul 2024 | Instituto | 1 | v | 0 | Newell’s | ||
13 jul 2024 | Tigre | 1 | v | 3 | Independiente | ||
13 jul 2024 | Huracán | 0 | v | 1 | Independiente (MZA) |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 jul 2024 | Huracán | 0 | v | 0 | Central Córdoba | ||
27 jul 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 0 | v | 3 | Tigre | ||
27 jul 2024 | Independiente | 2 | v | 1 | Instituto | ||
27 jul 2024 | Newell’s | 1 | v | 0 | Banfield | ||
27 jul 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 0 | v | 1 | Talleres | ||
27 jul 2024 | Barracas | 2 | v | 0 | Defensa | ||
27 jul 2024 | Platense | 1 | v | 1 | Boca Jrs. | ||
27 jul 2024 | River Plate | v | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
27 jul 2024 | At. Tucumán | 0 | v | 1 | Sarmiento | ||
27 jul 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 0 | v | 2 | Estudiantes | ||
27 jul 2024 | Belgrano | 1 | v | 0 | Rosario Central | ||
27 jul 2024 | Lanús | 2 | v | 1 | Racing | ||
27 jul 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | v | 0 | Unión | ||
27 jul 2024 | Vélez | 4 | v | 2 | San Lorenzo |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 ago 2024 | Central Córdoba | 1 | v | 2 | Vélez | ||
10 ago 2024 | San Lorenzo | 3 | v | 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
10 ago 2024 | Unión | 0 | v | 2 | Lanús | ||
10 ago 2024 | Racing | 2 | v | 2 | Belgrano | ||
10 ago 2024 | Rosario Central | 1 | v | 2 | Dep. Riestra | ||
10 ago 2024 | Estudiantes | 4 | v | 2 | At. Tucumán | ||
10 ago 2024 | Sarmiento | 1 | v | 2 | River Plate | ||
10 ago 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 0 | v | 0 | Platense | ||
10 ago 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 0 | v | 0 | Barracas | ||
10 ago 2024 | Defensa | 1 | v | 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||
10 ago 2024 | Talleres | 1 | v | 1 | Newell’s | ||
10 ago 2024 | Banfield | 0 | v | 2 | Independiente | ||
10 ago 2024 | Instituto | 3 | v | 0 | Independiente (MZA) | ||
10 ago 2024 | Tigre | 1 | v | 1 | Huracán |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 ago 2024 | Tigre | v | Central Córdoba | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Huracán | v | Instituto | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | v | Banfield | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Independiente | v | Talleres | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Newell’s | v | Defensa | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Gimnasia LP | v | Boca Jrs. | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Barracas | v | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Platense | v | Sarmiento | ||||
17 ago 2024 | River Plate | v | Estudiantes | ||||
17 ago 2024 | At. Tucumán | v | Rosario Central | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Dep. Riestra | v | Racing | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Belgrano | v | Unión | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Lanús | v | San Lorenzo | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Godoy Cruz | v | Vélez |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 ago 2024 | Central Córdoba | v | Godoy Cruz | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Vélez | v | Lanús | ||||
24 ago 2024 | San Lorenzo | v | Belgrano | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Unión | v | Dep. Riestra | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Racing | v | At. Tucumán | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Rosario Central | v | River Plate | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Estudiantes | v | Platense | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Sarmiento | v | Barracas | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | v | Gimnasia LP | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Boca Jrs. | v | Newell’s | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Defensa | v | Independiente | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Talleres | v | Independiente (MZA) | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Banfield | v | Huracán | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Instituto | v | Tigre |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 ago 2024 | Instituto | v | Central Córdoba | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Tigre | v | Banfield | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Huracán | v | Talleres | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | v | Defensa | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Independiente | v | Boca Jrs. | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Newell’s | v | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Gimnasia LP | v | Sarmiento | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Barracas | v | Estudiantes | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Platense | v | Rosario Central | ||||
31 ago 2024 | River Plate | v | Racing | ||||
31 ago 2024 | At. Tucumán | v | Unión | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Dep. Riestra | v | San Lorenzo | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Belgrano | v | Vélez | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Lanús | v | Godoy Cruz |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 sept 2024 | Central Córdoba | v | Lanús | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Godoy Cruz | v | Belgrano | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Vélez | v | Dep. Riestra | ||||
7 sept 2024 | San Lorenzo | v | At. Tucumán | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Unión | v | River Plate | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Racing | v | Platense | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Rosario Central | v | Barracas | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Estudiantes | v | Gimnasia LP | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Sarmiento | v | Newell’s | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | v | Independiente | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Boca Jrs. | v | Independiente (MZA) | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Defensa | v | Huracán | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Talleres | v | Tigre | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Banfield | v | Instituto |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 sept 2024 | Banfield | v | Central Córdoba | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Instituto | v | Talleres | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Tigre | v | Defensa | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Huracán | v | Boca Jrs. | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | v | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Independiente | v | Sarmiento | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Newell’s | v | Estudiantes | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Gimnasia LP | v | Rosario Central | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Barracas | v | Racing | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Platense | v | Unión | ||||
21 sept 2024 | River Plate | v | San Lorenzo | ||||
21 sept 2024 | At. Tucumán | v | Vélez | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Dep. Riestra | v | Godoy Cruz | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Belgrano | v | Lanús |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 sept 2024 | Central Córdoba | v | Belgrano | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Lanús | v | Dep. Riestra | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Godoy Cruz | v | At. Tucumán | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Vélez | v | River Plate | ||||
28 sept 2024 | San Lorenzo | v | Platense | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Unión | v | Barracas | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Racing | v | Gimnasia LP | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Rosario Central | v | Newell’s | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Estudiantes | v | Independiente | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Sarmiento | v | Independiente (MZA) | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | v | Huracán | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Boca Jrs. | v | Tigre | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Defensa | v | Instituto | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Talleres | v | Banfield |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 oct 2024 | Talleres | v | Central Córdoba | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Banfield | v | Defensa | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Instituto | v | Boca Jrs. | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Tigre | v | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Huracán | v | Sarmiento | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | v | Estudiantes | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Independiente | v | Rosario Central | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Newell’s | v | Racing | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Gimnasia LP | v | Unión | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Barracas | v | San Lorenzo | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Platense | v | Vélez | ||||
5 oct 2024 | River Plate | v | Godoy Cruz | ||||
5 oct 2024 | At. Tucumán | v | Lanús | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Dep. Riestra | v | Belgrano |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 oct 2024 | Central Córdoba | v | Dep. Riestra | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Belgrano | v | At. Tucumán | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Lanús | v | River Plate | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Godoy Cruz | v | Platense | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Vélez | v | Barracas | ||||
12 oct 2024 | San Lorenzo | v | Gimnasia LP | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Unión | v | Newell’s | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Racing | v | Independiente | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Rosario Central | v | Independiente (MZA) | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Estudiantes | v | Huracán | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Sarmiento | v | Tigre | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | v | Instituto | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Boca Jrs. | v | Banfield | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Defensa | v | Talleres |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 oct 2024 | Defensa | v | Central Córdoba | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Talleres | v | Boca Jrs. | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Banfield | v | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Instituto | v | Sarmiento | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Tigre | v | Estudiantes | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Huracán | v | Rosario Central | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | v | Racing | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Independiente | v | Unión | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Newell’s | v | San Lorenzo | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Gimnasia LP | v | Vélez | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Barracas | v | Godoy Cruz | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Platense | v | Lanús | ||||
26 oct 2024 | River Plate | v | Belgrano | ||||
26 oct 2024 | At. Tucumán | v | Dep. Riestra |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 nov 2024 | Central Córdoba | v | At. Tucumán | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Dep. Riestra | v | River Plate | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Belgrano | v | Platense | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Lanús | v | Barracas | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Godoy Cruz | v | Gimnasia LP | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Vélez | v | Newell’s | ||||
9 nov 2024 | San Lorenzo | v | Independiente | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Unión | v | Independiente (MZA) | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Racing | v | Huracán | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Rosario Central | v | Tigre | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Estudiantes | v | Instituto | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Sarmiento | v | Banfield | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | v | Talleres | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Boca Jrs. | v | Defensa |
Goleador | Club | Goles |
---|---|---|
Ganduglia | Estudiantes | 10 |
Junco | Independiente | 10 |
Pos | Equipo | Pts | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | DIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Estudiantes | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 21 | 24 |
2° | River Plate | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 20 |
3° | Belgrano | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 19 | 9 |
4° | Independiente | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 37 | 23 | 14 |
5° | Boca Jrs. | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 15 | 18 |
6° | Lanús | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 10 |
7° | Platense | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 21 | 8 |
8° | Vélez | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 22 | 11 |
9° | Instituto | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 13 |
10° | Huracán | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 3 |
11° | Newell's | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 13 | 9 |
12° | San Lorenzo | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 24 | 7 |
13° | Talleres | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 18 | 6 |
14° | Racing | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 26 | 3 |
15° | Argentinos Jrs. | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 13 | 10 |
16° | Defensa | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
17° | Gimnasia LP | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 14 | 2 |
18° | Banfield | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 22 | 3 |
19° | Barracas | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
20° | Rosario Central | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
21° | Godoy Cruz | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 41 | -14 |
22° | Tigre | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
23° | Central Córdoba | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 40 | -21 |
24° | Sarmiento | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
25° | Dep. Riestra | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 40 | -26 |
26° | At. Tucumán | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
27° | Independiente (MZA) | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 44 | -26 |
28° | Unión | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 42 | -32 |