Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 mar 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 2 | v | 0 | Central Córdoba | ||
16 mar 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 1 | v | 1 | Defensa | ||
16 mar 2024 | Sarmiento | 0 | v | 1 | Talleres | ||
16 mar 2024 | Estudiantes | 4 | v | 1 | Banfield | ||
16 mar 2024 | Rosario Central | 2 | v | 1 | Instituto | ||
16 mar 2024 | Racing | 2 | v | 3 | Tigre | ||
16 mar 2024 | Unión | 0 | v | 1 | Huracán | ||
16 mar 2024 | San Lorenzo | 6 | v | 0 | Independiente (MZA) | ||
16 mar 2024 | Vélez | 2 | v | 1 | Independiente | ||
16 mar 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 4 | v | 1 | Newell’s | ||
16 mar 2024 | Lanús | 1 | v | 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||
16 mar 2024 | Belgrano | 7 | v | 0 | Barracas | ||
16 mar 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 1 | v | 1 | Platense | ||
16 mar 2024 | At. Tucumán | 0 | v | 1 | River Plate |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 mar 2024 | Central Córdoba | 1 | v | 3 | River Plate | ||
23 mar 2024 | Platense | 0 | v | 1 | At. Tucumán | ||
23 mar 2024 | Barracas | 0 | v | 0 | Dep. Riestra | ||
23 mar 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 0 | v | 0 | Belgrano | ||
23 mar 2024 | Newell’s | 1 | v | 0 | Lanús | ||
23 mar 2024 | Independiente | 2 | v | 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
23 mar 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 1 | v | 3 | Vélez | ||
23 mar 2024 | Huracán | 0 | v | 1 | San Lorenzo | ||
23 mar 2024 | Tigre | 2 | v | 2 | Unión | ||
23 mar 2024 | Instituto | 4 | v | 1 | Racing | ||
23 mar 2024 | Banfield | 1 | v | 0 | Rosario Central | ||
23 mar 2024 | Talleres | 1 | v | 0 | Estudiantes | ||
23 mar 2024 | Defensa | 2 | v | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
23 mar 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 0 | v | 2 | Argentinos Jrs. |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 abr 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 2 | v | 0 | Central Córdoba | ||
6 abr 2024 | Sarmiento | 0 | v | 2 | Boca Jrs. | ||
6 abr 2024 | Estudiantes | 0 | v | 0 | Defensa | ||
6 abr 2024 | Rosario Central | 0 | v | 3 | Talleres | ||
6 abr 2024 | Racing | 1 | v | 1 | Banfield | ||
6 abr 2024 | Unión | 4 | v | 0 | Instituto | ||
6 abr 2024 | San Lorenzo | 1 | v | 0 | Tigre | ||
6 abr 2024 | Vélez | 3 | v | 0 | Huracán | ||
6 abr 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | v | 0 | Independiente (MZA) | ||
6 abr 2024 | Lanús | 2 | v | 2 | Independiente | ||
6 abr 2024 | Belgrano | 0 | v | 3 | Newell’s | ||
6 abr 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 0 | v | 2 | Gimnasia LP | ||
6 abr 2024 | At. Tucumán | 2 | v | 0 | Barracas | ||
6 abr 2024 | River Plate | 2 | v | 1 | Platense |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 abr 2024 | Central Córdoba | 0 | v | 1 | Platense | ||
13 abr 2024 | Barracas | 0 | v | 3 | River Plate | ||
13 abr 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 0 | v | 2 | At. Tucumán | ||
13 abr 2024 | Newell’s | 8 | v | 1 | Dep. Riestra | ||
13 abr 2024 | Independiente | 3 | v | 0 | Belgrano | ||
13 abr 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 1 | v | 3 | Lanús | ||
13 abr 2024 | Huracán | 0 | v | 2 | Godoy Cruz | ||
13 abr 2024 | Tigre | 0 | v | 3 | Vélez | ||
13 abr 2024 | Instituto | 2 | v | 1 | San Lorenzo | ||
13 abr 2024 | Banfield | 3 | v | 1 | Unión | ||
13 abr 2024 | Talleres | 2 | v | 1 | Racing | ||
13 abr 2024 | Defensa | 3 | v | 2 | Rosario Central | ||
13 abr 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 2 | v | 0 | Estudiantes | ||
13 abr 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 3 | v | 1 | Sarmiento |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 abr 2024 | Sarmiento | 0 | v | 1 | Central Córdoba | ||
20 abr 2024 | Estudiantes | 3 | v | 3 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||
20 abr 2024 | Rosario Central | 1 | v | 0 | Boca Jrs. | ||
20 abr 2024 | Racing | 0 | v | 1 | Defensa | ||
20 abr 2024 | Unión | 0 | v | 2 | Talleres | ||
20 abr 2024 | San Lorenzo | 2 | v | 0 | Banfield | ||
20 abr 2024 | Vélez | 2 | v | 1 | Instituto | ||
20 abr 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 5 | v | 2 | Tigre | ||
20 abr 2024 | Lanús | 0 | v | 1 | Huracán | ||
20 abr 2024 | Belgrano | 2 | v | 0 | Independiente (MZA) | ||
20 abr 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 1 | v | 3 | Independiente | ||
20 abr 2024 | At. Tucumán | 1 | v | 1 | Newell’s | ||
20 abr 2024 | River Plate | 6 | v | 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||
20 abr 2024 | Platense | 0 | v | 0 | Barracas |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 may 2024 | Central Córdoba | 0 | V | 1 | Barracas | ||
4 may 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 1 | v | 3 | Platense | ||
4 may 2024 | Newell’s | 0 | v | 2 | River Plate | ||
4 may 2024 | Independiente | 1 | v | 0 | At. Tucumán | ||
4 may 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 1 | v | 2 | Dep. Riestra | ||
4 may 2024 | Huracán | 0 | v | 1 | Belgrano | ||
4 may 2024 | Tigre | 0 | v | 3 | Lanús | ||
4 may 2024 | Instituto | 1 | v | 2 | Godoy Cruz | ||
4 may 2024 | Banfield | 1 | v | 1 | Vélez | ||
4 may 2024 | Talleres | 0 | v | 0 | San Lorenzo | ||
4 may 2024 | Defensa | 1 | v | 1 | Unión | ||
4 may 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 0 | v | 3 | Racing | ||
4 may 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 2 | v | 1 | Rosario Central | ||
4 may 2024 | Sarmiento | 0 | v | 4 | Estudiantes |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 may 2024 | Estudiantes | 0 | v | 0 | Central Córdoba | ||
11 may 2024 | Rosario Central | 0 | v | 1 | Sarmiento | ||
11 may 2024 | Racing | 0 | v | 0 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||
11 may 2024 | Unión | 0 | v | 0 | Boca Jrs. | ||
11 may 2024 | San Lorenzo | 1 | v | 0 | Defensa | ||
11 may 2024 | Vélez | 0 | v | 1 | Talleres | ||
11 may 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 1 | v | 0 | Banfield | ||
11 may 2024 | Lanús | 1 | v | 0 | Instituto | ||
11 may 2024 | Belgrano | 3 | v | 1 | Tigre | ||
11 may 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 1 | v | 2 | Huracán | ||
11 may 2024 | At. Tucumán | 6 | v | 0 | Independiente (MZA) | ||
11 may 2024 | River Plate | 2 | v | 0 | Independiente | ||
11 may 2024 | Platense | 2 | v | 1 | Newell’s | ||
11 may 2024 | Barracas | 0 | v | 1 | Gimnasia LP |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 may 2024 | Central Córdoba | 1 | v | 1 | Gimnasia LP | ||
18 may 2024 | Newell’s | 3 | v | 0 | Barracas | ||
18 may 2024 | Independiente | 0 | v | 3 | Platense | ||
18 may 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 1 | v | 5 | River Plate | ||
18 may 2024 | Huracán | 0 | v | 0 | At. Tucumán | ||
18 may 2024 | Tigre | 1 | v | 0 | Dep. Riestra | ||
18 may 2024 | Instituto | 1 | v | 4 | Belgrano | ||
18 may 2024 | Banfield | 0 | v | 0 | Lanús | ||
18 may 2024 | Talleres | 3 | v | 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
18 may 2024 | Defensa | 0 | v | 1 | Vélez | ||
18 may 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 1 | v | 0 | San Lorenzo | ||
18 may 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 1 | v | 1 | Unión | ||
18 may 2024 | Sarmiento | 0 | v | 2 | Racing | ||
18 may 2024 | Estudiantes | 1 | v | 1 | Rosario Central |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 may 2024 | Rosario Central | 1 | v | 1 | Central Córdoba | ||
25 may 2024 | Racing | 0 | v | 0 | Estudiantes | ||
25 may 2024 | Unión | 1 | v | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
25 may 2024 | San Lorenzo | 1 | v | 0 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||
25 may 2024 | Vélez | 1 | v | 1 | Boca Jrs. | ||
25 may 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | v | 1 | Defensa | ||
25 may 2024 | Lanús | 1 | v | 0 | Talleres | ||
25 may 2024 | Belgrano | 1 | v | 0 | Banfield | ||
25 may 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 2 | v | 1 | Instituto | ||
25 may 2024 | At. Tucumán | 0 | v | 0 | Tigre | ||
25 may 2024 | River Plate | 0 | v | 1 | Huracán | ||
25 may 2024 | Platense | 0 | v | 1 | Independiente (MZA) | ||
25 may 2024 | Barracas | 0 | v | 1 | Independiente | ||
25 may 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 2 | v | 2 | Newell’s |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 jun 2024 | Central Córdoba | 1 | v | 1 | Newell’s | ||
1 jun 2024 | Independiente | 1 | v | 1 | Gimnasia LP | ||
1 jun 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 2 | v | 3 | Barracas | ||
1 jun 2024 | Huracán | 1 | v | 1 | Platense | ||
1 jun 2024 | Tigre | 0 | v | 2 | River Plate | ||
1 jun 2024 | Instituto | 2 | v | 0 | At. Tucumán | ||
1 jun 2024 | Banfield | 5 | v | 0 | Dep. Riestra | ||
1 jun 2024 | Talleres | 1 | v | 1 | Belgrano | ||
1 jun 2024 | Defensa | 2 | v | 1 | Lanús | ||
1 jun 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 2 | v | 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
1 jun 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 0 | v | 0 | Vélez | ||
1 jun 2024 | Sarmiento | 1 | v | 4 | San Lorenzo | ||
1 jun 2024 | Estudiantes | 2 | v | 0 | Unión | ||
1 jun 2024 | Rosario Central | 0 | v | 2 | Racing |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 jun 2024 | Racing | 0 | v | 0 | Central Córdoba | ||
15 jun 2024 | Unión | 0 | v | 2 | Rosario Central | ||
15 jun 2024 | San Lorenzo | 2 | v | 0 | Estudiantes | ||
15 jun 2024 | Vélez | 2 | v | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
15 jun 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | v | 1 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||
15 jun 2024 | Lanús | 1 | v | 1 | Boca Jrs. | ||
15 jun 2024 | Belgrano | 4 | v | 2 | Defensa | ||
15 jun 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 0 | v | 1 | Talleres | ||
15 jun 2024 | At. Tucumán | 1 | v | 2 | Banfield | ||
15 jun 2024 | River Plate | 3 | v | 1 | Instituto | ||
15 jun 2024 | Platense | 4 | v | 1 | Tigre | ||
15 jun 2024 | Barracas | 0 | v | 2 | Huracán | ||
15 jun 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 4 | v | 0 | Independiente (MZA) | ||
15 jun 2024 | Newell’s | 3 | v | 0 | Independiente |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 jun 2024 | Central Córdoba | 1 | v | 1 | Independiente | ||
22 jun 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 0 | v | 2 | Newell’s | ||
22 jun 2024 | Huracán | 1 | v | 1 | Gimnasia LP | ||
22 jun 2024 | Tigre | 3 | v | 1 | Barracas | ||
22 jun 2024 | Instituto | 1 | v | 3 | Platense | ||
22 jun 2024 | Banfield | 2 | v | 2 | River Plate | ||
22 jun 2024 | Talleres | 2 | v | 1 | At. Tucumán | ||
22 jun 2024 | Defensa | 5 | v | 0 | Dep. Riestra | ||
22 jun 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 0 | v | 2 | Belgrano | ||
22 jun 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 2 | v | 0 | Lanús | ||
22 jun 2024 | Sarmiento | 0 | v | 4 | Godoy Cruz | ||
22 jun 2024 | Estudiantes | 1 | v | 0 | Vélez | ||
22 jun 2024 | Rosario Central | 0 | v | 1 | San Lorenzo | ||
22 jun 2024 | Racing | 2 | v | 1 | Unión |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 2024 | Unión | 0 | v | 1 | Central Córdoba | ||
29 jun 2024 | San Lorenzo | 1 | v | 2 | Racing | ||
29 jun 2024 | Vélez | 1 | v | 0 | Rosario Central | ||
29 jun 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | v | 3 | Estudiantes | ||
29 jun 2024 | Lanús | 2 | v | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
29 jun 2024 | Belgrano | 0 | v | 2 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||
29 jun 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 0 | v | 0 | Boca Jrs. | ||
29 jun 2024 | At. Tucumán | 2 | v | 1 | Defensa | ||
29 jun 2024 | River Plate | 2 | v | 0 | Talleres | ||
29 jun 2024 | Platense | 1 | v | 2 | Banfield | ||
29 jun 2024 | Barracas | 2 | v | 3 | Instituto | ||
29 jun 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 1 | v | 2 | Tigre | ||
29 jun 2024 | Newell’s | 1 | v | 0 | Huracán | ||
29 jun 2024 | Independiente | 5 | v | 0 | Independiente (MZA) |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 jul 2024 | Central Córdoba | 1 | v | 0 | Independiente (MZA) | ||
6 jul 2024 | Huracán | 1 | v | 1 | Independiente | ||
6 jul 2024 | Tigre | 0 | v | 3 | Newell’s | ||
6 jul 2024 | Instituto | 0 | v | 1 | Gimnasia LP | ||
6 jul 2024 | Banfield | 1 | v | 0 | Barracas | ||
6 jul 2024 | Talleres | 3 | v | 0 | Platense | ||
6 jul 2024 | Defensa | 2 | v | 4 | River Plate | ||
6 jul 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 0 | v | 0 | At. Tucumán | ||
6 jul 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 3 | v | 0 | Dep. Riestra | ||
6 jul 2024 | Sarmiento | 1 | v | 2 | Belgrano | ||
6 jul 2024 | Estudiantes | 0 | v | 1 | Lanús | ||
6 jul 2024 | Rosario Central | 0 | v | 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
6 jul 2024 | Racing | 0 | v | 1 | Vélez | ||
6 jul 2024 | Unión | 1 | v | 4 | San Lorenzo |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 jul 2024 | San Lorenzo | 3 | v | 0 | Central Córdoba | ||
13 jul 2024 | Vélez | 0 | v | 0 | Unión | ||
13 jul 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 3 | v | 1 | Racing | ||
13 jul 2024 | Lanús | 4 | v | 1 | Rosario Central | ||
13 jul 2024 | Belgrano | 0 | v | 4 | Estudiantes | ||
13 jul 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 0 | v | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
13 jul 2024 | At. Tucumán | 0 | v | 2 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||
13 jul 2024 | River Plate | 2 | v | 1 | Boca Jrs. | ||
13 jul 2024 | Platense | 2 | v | 2 | Defensa | ||
13 jul 2024 | Barracas | 1 | v | 2 | Talleres | ||
13 jul 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 0 | v | 1 | Banfield | ||
13 jul 2024 | Newell’s | 5 | v | 1 | Instituto | ||
13 jul 2024 | Independiente | 2 | v | 0 | Tigre | ||
13 jul 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 0 | v | 4 | Huracán |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 jul 2024 | Central Córdoba | 1 | v | 1 | Huracán | ||
27 jul 2024 | Tigre | 2 | v | 0 | Independiente (MZA) | ||
27 jul 2024 | Instituto | 2 | v | 2 | Independiente | ||
27 jul 2024 | Banfield | 0 | v | 1 | Newell’s | ||
27 jul 2024 | Talleres | 1 | v | 1 | Gimnasia LP | ||
27 jul 2024 | Defensa | 0 | v | 1 | Barracas | ||
27 jul 2024 | Boca Jrs. | 3 | v | 2 | Platense | ||
27 jul 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | 1 | v | 3 | River Plate | ||
27 jul 2024 | Sarmiento | 2 | v | 3 | At. Tucumán | ||
27 jul 2024 | Estudiantes | 2 | v | 0 | Dep. Riestra | ||
27 jul 2024 | Rosario Central | 4 | v | 1 | Belgrano | ||
27 jul 2024 | Racing | 1 | v | 1 | Lanús | ||
27 jul 2024 | Unión | 0 | v | 2 | Godoy Cruz | ||
27 jul 2024 | San Lorenzo | 3 | v | 0 | Vélez |
d | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 ago 2024 | Vélez | 2 | v | 1 | Central Córdoba | ||
10 ago 2024 | Godoy Cruz | 1 | v | 1 | San Lorenzo | ||
10 ago 2024 | Lanús | 1 | v | 0 | Unión | ||
10 ago 2024 | Belgrano | 0 | v | 2 | Racing | ||
10 ago 2024 | Dep. Riestra | 0 | v | 2 | Rosario Central | ||
10 ago 2024 | At. Tucumán | 1 | v | 1 | Estudiantes | ||
10 ago 2024 | River Plate | 3 | v | 1 | Sarmiento | ||
10 ago 2024 | Platense | 2 | v | 1 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||
10 ago 2024 | Barracas | 0 | v | 1 | Boca Jrs. | ||
10 ago 2024 | Gimnasia LP | 1 | v | 0 | Defensa | ||
10 ago 2024 | Newell’s | 1 | v | 0 | Talleres | ||
10 ago 2024 | Independiente | 1 | v | 1 | Banfield | ||
10 ago 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | 0 | v | 3 | Instituto | ||
10 ago 2024 | Huracán | 2 | v | 0 | Tigre |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 ago 2024 | Central Córdoba | v | Tigre | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Instituto | v | Huracán | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Banfield | v | Independiente (MZA) | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Talleres | v | Independiente | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Defensa | v | Newell’s | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Boca Jrs. | v | Gimnasia LP | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | v | Barracas | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Sarmiento | v | Platense | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Estudiantes | v | River Plate | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Rosario Central | v | At. Tucumán | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Racing | v | Dep. Riestra | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Unión | v | Belgrano | ||||
17 ago 2024 | San Lorenzo | v | Lanús | ||||
17 ago 2024 | Vélez | v | Godoy Cruz |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 ago 2024 | Godoy Cruz | v | Central Córdoba | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Lanús | v | Vélez | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Belgrano | v | San Lorenzo | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Dep. Riestra | v | Unión | ||||
24 ago 2024 | At. Tucumán | v | Racing | ||||
24 ago 2024 | River Plate | v | Rosario Central | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Platense | v | Estudiantes | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Barracas | v | Sarmiento | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Gimnasia LP | v | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Newell’s | v | Boca Jrs. | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Independiente | v | Defensa | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | v | Talleres | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Huracán | v | Banfield | ||||
24 ago 2024 | Tigre | v | Instituto |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 ago 2024 | Central Córdoba | v | Instituto | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Banfield | v | Tigre | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Talleres | v | Huracán | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Defensa | v | Independiente (MZA) | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Boca Jrs. | v | Independiente | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | v | Newell’s | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Sarmiento | v | Gimnasia LP | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Estudiantes | v | Barracas | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Rosario Central | v | Platense | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Racing | v | River Plate | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Unión | v | At. Tucumán | ||||
31 ago 2024 | San Lorenzo | v | Dep. Riestra | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Vélez | v | Belgrano | ||||
31 ago 2024 | Godoy Cruz | v | Lanús |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 sept 2024 | Lanús | v | Central Córdoba | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Belgrano | v | Godoy Cruz | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Dep. Riestra | v | Vélez | ||||
7 sept 2024 | At. Tucumán | v | San Lorenzo | ||||
7 sept 2024 | River Plate | v | Unión | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Platense | v | Racing | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Barracas | v | Rosario Central | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Gimnasia LP | v | Estudiantes | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Newell’s | v | Sarmiento | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Independiente | v | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | v | Boca Jrs. | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Huracán | v | Defensa | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Tigre | v | Talleres | ||||
7 sept 2024 | Instituto | v | Banfield |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 sept 2024 | Central Córdoba | v | Banfield | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Talleres | v | Instituto | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Defensa | v | Tigre | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Boca Jrs. | v | Huracán | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | v | Independiente (MZA) | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Sarmiento | v | Independiente | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Estudiantes | v | Newell’s | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Rosario Central | v | Gimnasia LP | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Racing | v | Barracas | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Unión | v | Platense | ||||
21 sept 2024 | San Lorenzo | v | River Plate | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Vélez | v | At. Tucumán | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Godoy Cruz | v | Dep. Riestra | ||||
21 sept 2024 | Lanús | v | Belgrano |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 sept 2024 | Belgrano | v | Central Córdoba | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Dep. Riestra | v | Lanús | ||||
28 sept 2024 | At. Tucumán | v | Godoy Cruz | ||||
28 sept 2024 | River Plate | v | Vélez | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Platense | v | San Lorenzo | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Barracas | v | Unión | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Gimnasia LP | v | Racing | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Newell’s | v | Rosario Central | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Independiente | v | Estudiantes | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | v | Sarmiento | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Huracán | v | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Tigre | v | Boca Jrs. | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Instituto | v | Defensa | ||||
28 sept 2024 | Banfield | v | Talleres |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 oct 2024 | Central Córdoba | v | Talleres | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Defensa | v | Banfield | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Boca Jrs. | v | Instituto | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | v | Tigre | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Sarmiento | v | Huracán | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Estudiantes | v | Independiente (MZA) | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Rosario Central | v | Independiente | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Racing | v | Newell’s | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Unión | v | Gimnasia LP | ||||
5 oct 2024 | San Lorenzo | v | Barracas | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Vélez | v | Platense | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Godoy Cruz | v | River Plate | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Lanús | v | At. Tucumán | ||||
5 oct 2024 | Belgrano | v | Dep. Riestra |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 oct 2024 | Dep. Riestra | v | Central Córdoba | ||||
12 oct 2024 | At. Tucumán | v | Belgrano | ||||
12 oct 2024 | River Plate | v | Lanús | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Platense | v | Godoy Cruz | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Barracas | v | Vélez | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Gimnasia LP | v | San Lorenzo | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Newell’s | v | Unión | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Independiente | v | Racing | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | v | Rosario Central | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Huracán | v | Estudiantes | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Tigre | v | Sarmiento | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Instituto | v | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Banfield | v | Boca Jrs. | ||||
12 oct 2024 | Talleres | v | Defensa |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 oct 2024 | Central Córdoba | v | Defensa | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Boca Jrs. | v | Talleres | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Argentinos Jrs. | v | Banfield | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Sarmiento | v | Instituto | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Estudiantes | v | Tigre | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Rosario Central | v | Huracán | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Racing | v | Independiente (MZA) | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Unión | v | Independiente | ||||
26 oct 2024 | San Lorenzo | v | Newell’s | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Vélez | v | Gimnasia LP | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Godoy Cruz | v | Barracas | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Lanús | v | Platense | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Belgrano | v | River Plate | ||||
26 oct 2024 | Dep. Riestra | v | At. Tucumán |
Fecha | Equipo | Equipo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 nov 2024 | At. Tucumán | v | Central Córdoba | ||||
9 nov 2024 | River Plate | v | Dep. Riestra | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Platense | v | Belgrano | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Barracas | v | Lanús | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Gimnasia LP | v | Godoy Cruz | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Newell’s | v | Vélez | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Independiente | v | San Lorenzo | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Independiente (MZA) | v | Unión | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Huracán | v | Racing | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Tigre | v | Rosario Central | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Instituto | v | Estudiantes | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Banfield | v | Sarmiento | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Talleres | v | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
9 nov 2024 | Defensa | v | Boca Jrs. |
Goleador | Club | Goles |
---|---|---|
Cabral Galeano | River | 14 |
Quizas Peyrano | Newell´s | 12 |
Pos | Equipo | Pts | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | DIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | River Plate | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 12 | 33 |
2° | San Lorenzo | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 8 | 24 |
3° | Newell's | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 14 | 23 |
4° | Talleres | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 13 |
5° | Vélez | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 11 |
6° | Argentinos Jrs. | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 13 |
7° | Godoy Cruz | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 18 | 14 |
8° | Lanús | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 10 |
9° | Belgrano | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 24 | 4 |
10° | Estudiantes | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 11 |
11° | Independiente | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 6 |
12° | Banfield | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 17 | 4 |
13° | Huracán | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
14° | Boca Jrs. | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 1 |
15° | Platense | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 21 | 5 |
16° | At. Tucumán | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 15 | 5 |
17° | Racing | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
18° | Defensa | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 21 | 2 |
19° | Gimnasia LP | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
20° | Rosario Central | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
21° | Tigre | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 34 | -17 |
22° | Central Córdoba | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
23° | Instituto | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 35 | -11 |
24° | Unión | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
25° | Barracas | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 31 | -22 |
26° | Dep. Riestra | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 37 | -29 |
27° | Sarmiento | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 36 | -29 |
28° | Independiente (MZA) | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 53 | -46 |